Opiskelijapilkki Tuomiojärvellä Jyväskylässä 15.3.2008

Tulokset

 

nimi

saalis

sija

joukkue

seura/paikkak.

suurin kala

pienin kala

lajit

1.

Antti Lehkonen

4319

1.

Lehkoset

Kitee

 

 

3

2.

Ari Westermark

3560

2.

Teräsmies ja Prot

K&K

368

 

2

3.

Jouni Liedes

2723

3.

H.A.P.

K&K

238

2

3

4.

Jarno Turunen (arvontap.)

2207

4.

DDR

K&K

 

 

3

5.

Olli Sivonen

2151

5.

DDR

K&K

 

2,4

3

6.

Jyrki Torniainen

1976

6.

Mulukut

K&K

 

 

2

7.

Marko Paloniemi

1436

7.

Mulukut

K&K

 

2,4

3

8.

Matti Kotakorpi

1197

8.

Teräsmies ja Prot

K&K

 

 

2

9.

Juho Haatanen

1122

9.

Kuningaskalastajat

K&K

 

 

2

10.

Ville Kupari

1054

10.

MKP

K&K

59

3,4

3

11.

Juha Riipinen

988

11.

DDR

K&K

 

2,6

2

12.

Aapo Kumpulainen

874

12.

Kuningaskalastajat

K&K

 

2,5

 

13.

Samuel Grûntler

807

13.

Vastarannan kiisket

K&K

73

 

2

14.

Jani Pulkkinen

779

14.

MKP

K&K

44

 

2

15.

Jani Valkonen

777

15.

Kuningaskalastajat

K&K

 

 

1

16.

Olli Saari

726

16.

Teräsmies ja Prot

K&K

 

 

3

17.

Mikko Kokkonen

355

17.

MKP

K&K

 

5

3

18.

Markku Vierelä

309

18.

H.A.P.

K&K

 

2,4

3

19.

Juho Lavonen

295

19.

 

Tampere

 

 

3

20.

Ilkka Vesikko

291

20.

Mulukut

K&K

 

3,5

3

21.

Manuel Deinhardt

229

21.

Vastarannan kiisket

K&K

 

0,8

3

22.

Toni Kiviö

144

22.

 

Jkl

 

 

2

23.

Tuure Kivi

135

23.

Tmi ReginanVangit

Tampere

 

 

2

24.

Jari Suoranta

124

24.

Tmi ReginanVangit

Muurame

 

 

1

25.

Ilkka Tammela

90

25.

Vastarannan kiisket

K&K

 

2,7

2

26.

Henry Halonen

67

26.

H.A.P.

K&K

 

 

 

27.

Jussi Kapanen

49

27.

 

Jkl

 

 

1

28.

Antti Kokki

4

28.

Tmi ReginanVangit

Muurame

 

 

1

Naiset

 

Nimi

saalis

sija

joukkue

seura/paikkak.

suurin kala

pienin kala

lajit

1.

Emmi Lehkonen

2804

1.

Lehkoset

K&K

104

 

2

2.

Elina Lehkonen

1900

2.

Lehkoset

K&K

87

3,7

3 arv.

3.

Laura Rajanen

155

3.

Remmirähjät

Jkl

 

 

2

4.

Emma Haverinen

112

4.

Remmirähjät

Jkl

 

 

1

5.

Tiia Katajamäki

70

5.

Remmirähjät

Jkl

 

 

1

Joukkuekisa

Joukkueen nimi

Joukkueen jäsenet

seura/paikkak.

saalis

sija

1.

Lehkoset

Emmi Lehkonen, Elina Lehkonen, Antti Lehkonen

K & K /Kitee

9023

1

2.

Teräsmies ja Prot

Olli Saari, Ari Westermark, Matti Kotakorpi

K & K

5483

2

3.

DDR

Juha Riipinen, Olli Sivonen, Jarno Turunen

K & K

5346

3

4.

Mulukut

Jyrki Torniainen, Marko Paloniemi, Ilkka Vesikko

K & K

3703

4

5.

H.A.P.

Markku Vierelä, Jouni Liedes, Henry Halonen

K & K

3099

5

6.

Kuningaskalastajat

Jani Valkonen, Aapo Kumpulainen, Juho Haatanen

K & K

2773

6

7.

MKP

Mikko Kokkonen, Ville Kupari, Jani Pulkkinen

K & K

2188

7

8.

Vastarannan kiisket

Manuel Deinhart, Samuel Gruntler, Ilkka Tammela

K & K

1126

8

9.

Remmirähjät

Tiia Katajamäki, Laura Rajanen, Emma Haverinen

 

337

9

10.

Tmi ReginanVangit

Tuure Kivi, Antti Kokki,  Jari Suoranta

 

263

10