1. Olli Saari ----19 lajia

Ahven (Pohjanmaa 6.12. Pilkki)
Harjus (Etelä-Saimaa 16.6. Akvaariohaavi)
Hauki (Keski-Suomi 18.12. Spröötti)
Hietatokko (Etelärannikko 20.4. Haavi)
Härkäsimppu (Brändö 7.11. Jigi)
Kiiski (Keski-Suomi 19.12. Pilkki)
Kivennuoliainen (Etelä-Saimaa 17.6. Akvaariohaavi)
Kivisimppu (Sisä-Suomi 28.8. Raaja)
Kolmipiikki (Etelärannikko 23.12. Käsin)
Kuha (Keski-Suomi 19.12. Spröötti)
Lahna (Etelärannikko 24.4. Onki)
Made (P.P.P.A 10.2. Mademorri)
Nahkiainen sp. (Keski-Suomi 30.5. Käsin)
Pasuri (Keski-Suomi 29.3. Pilkki)
Ruutana (Keski-Suomi 10.5. Onki)
Salakka (Keski-Suomi 31.1. Pilkki)
Siika (Etelärannikko 19.4. Pohjaonki)
Särki (Räfsö 19.4. Pohjaonki)
Taimen (Pooli x 15.5. Perho)

2. Janne Antila ----17 lajia

Ahven (Räfsö 18.4. Pohjaonki)
Harjus (Äyskoski 14.5. Perho)
Hauki (Kauhajärvi 3.5. Virveli)
Hietatokko (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Kiiski (Tuomiojärvi x.1. Pilkki)
Kolmipiikki (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Kymmenpiikki (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Liejutokko (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Pikkutuulenkala (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Siika (Räfsö 18.4. Pohjaonki)
Sorva (Sipoo 18.5. Onki)
Särki (Maavesi 11.5. Onki)
Kuha (Pohjois-Päijänne Jigi)
Salakka (Tiiläänjärvi Askola Onki)
Härkäsimppu (Asterholma Pilkki)
Ankerias (Valkea-mustajärvi evo Harppuuna)
Lahna (Kauhajärvi Lapua Onki)

3. Jani Pulkkinen ----16 lajia

Ahven (Lehesjärvi 12.1. Pilkki)
Harjus (Tornionjoki 19.6. Perho)
Hauki (Lehesjärvi 12.1. Tasuri)
Härkäsimppu (Brändö 7.11. Härveli)
Kiiski (Lehesjärvi 12.1. Pilkki)
Kuha (Höytiäinen 11.7. Vetouistelu)
Lahna (Leppävesi x.5. Jigi)
Made (Päijänne 8.2. Mademorri)
Pasuri (Lehesjärvi 12.1. Pilkki)
Ruutana (Keski-Suomi 10.5. Onki)
Salakka (Arskan puro 20.4. Onki)
Siika (Räfsö 19.4. Pohjaonki)
Sorva (Pajulahti 7.6. Onki)
Särki (Keljonlahti 2.2. Pilkki)
Säyne (Tornionjoki 19.6. Perho)
Taimen (Kemijokisuu 18.6. Vaappu)

4. Juha Riipinen ----12 lajia

Ahven (Maavesi 10.5. Onki)
Hauki (Maavesi 22.5. Vaappu)
Järvilohi (Yövesi 20.6. Täkyraksi)
Kiiski (Hyväjärvi 24.3. Pilkki)
Kirjolohi (Paltanen 28.3. Räsänen)
Kuha (Maavesi 22.5. Vaappu)
Lahna (Maavesi 11.5. Onki)
Nieriä (Yövesi 25.5. Täkyraksi)
Salakka (Maavesi 10.5. Onki)
Sorva (Maavesi 10.5. Onki)
Särki (Maavesi 11.5. Onki)
Taimen (Yövesi 25.5. Täkyraksi)

5. Viljami Kinnunen ----9 lajia


Järvitaimen (perho, Rävynkoski 29.6)
Ahven (perho, Rävynkoski 29.6)
Säynävä (perho, Rävynkoski 29.6)
Särki (perho, Rävynkoski 29.6)
Salakka (perho, Saimaa 29.6)
Hauki (uistin, Saimaa 30.6)
Kuha (jigi, PPPA 30.6)
Siika (pinturi, saimaa 2.11)
Harjus (pinturi, saimaa 2.11)

6. Emmi Lehkonen ----11 lajia

Ahven (Pyhäjärvi 23.12. Pilkki)
Harjus (Meekonjärvi 20.8. Virveli)
Hauki (Puhosjärvi 23.2. Pilkki)
Hietatokko (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Kiiski (Päijänne 2.2. Pilkki)
Kolmipiikki (Räfsö 20.4. Haavi)
Kuha (Tuomiojärvi 4.6. Vetouistelu)
Nieriä (Kuonjarjoki 21.8. Virveli)
Salakka (Pien-Saimaa 31.5. Onki)
Siika (Räfsö 18.4. Pohjaonki)
Särki (Pyhäjärvi 23.12. Pilkki)

7. Elina Lehkonen ----5 lajia

Ahven (Keljonlahti 2.2. Pilkki)
Hauki (Puhoslampi 12.6. Vetouistelu)
Kiiski (Tuomiojärvi 15.3. Pilkki)
Salakka (Tuomiojärvi 5.6. Onki)
Särki (Jyväsjärvi (1.4. Pilkki)